Friday, 30 June 2017

aiyo why ah

idk why my exes always like to cheat on me with damn subpar versions of me.
like u cannot bear to let go of the real thing then you go and downgrade FOR WHAT

at least upgrade right then i at least will be like wa not bad la good job on the upgrade BUT NO they choose some skanky girl lol like wut

legit i'm concerned yall

Sunday, 18 June 2017

Feeling disgusted that I was once with someone who could so easily betray the love and complete trust I have shown them.

I don't know how you can ever do that to someone you claim to love.